FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 12555609

nr 1255 5609

GAMES TABLE

nyrenässans, length: 90cm. Width: 45 cm. Height: 78cm, wear, damages.

nyrenässans, Bredd: 90cm. Djup: 45 cm. Höjd: 78cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 150

Monday May 20 2019
at 18:40:05